Price
By date added
By rating
Found 25007 object(s)

Gard Plaza
From 700$ / m2
ID: 29094 | 12 floors
Rustavi Residence
From 950$ / m2
ID: 29091 | 12 floors
Panorama Rustavi
From 1150$ / m2
ID: 29090 | 15 floors
First Twins
From 850$ / m2
ID: 29089 | 12 floors
Apartment for sale in Kutaisi
78,000$
ID: 29088 | 60 m2 | Floor: 3/5 | Apartment
Kvirike Residence
From 1150$ / m2
ID: 29087 | 6 floors
For sale apartment 2+1 in the Steps complex
135,000$
ID: 29086 | 61 m2 | Apartment
Mziani Valley
From 1550$ / m2
ID: 29085 | 4 floors
Crystal Loft С bloсk
From 1400$ / m2
ID: 29084 | 6 floors
Crystal Park Hotel
/ m2
ID: 29081 | 5 floors
Bakuriani Panorama
From 1100$ / m2
ID: 29078 | 2 floors
Likani Green Cotage
From 1190$ / m2
ID: 29077 | 3 floors
Green House
From 1000$ / m2
ID: 29076 | 7 floors
K2 Village
From 800$ / m2
ID: 29075 | 3 floors
near Sakartvelos Ertianobistvis Mebrdzolta St, 7
From 1200$ / m2
ID: 29074 | 9 floors
Structura Vake Tower
From 2400$ / m2
ID: 29073 | 26 floors
Pshavi St. 34
/ m2
ID: 29072 | 51 floors
Turn-Key Apartment for Sale in “Jikia House” (Tbilisi) (53.5 m2  )
125,750$
ID: 29071 | 53 m2 | Floor: 7/7 | Apartment
Apartment for sale in Calligraphy
93,000$
ID: 29068 | 50 m2 | Floor: 16/45 | Apartment
Sell a house with a plot near the sea
170,000$
ID: 29067 | 255 m2 | Floor: 2/2 | Cottage
Avto Varazi I lane 15
From 1400$ / m2
ID: 29064 | 4 floors
Samgori Park Residence
From 880$ / m2
ID: 29063 | 16 floors